WN8
2079
Recent WN8
2567
(1209 Battles)
Winrate
54.53%
Recent WR
59.22%
(1209 Battles)
Battles
42567
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 42567 17 33 759 1209
Avg Tier 8.23 10.65 10.0 9.87 9.63
Winrate 54.53% 52.94% 51.52% 60.21% 59.22%
Tanks spotted 1.03 1.76 1.52 1.25 1.21
Damage dealt 1751.0 3267 3481.3 2706.22 2636.16
Defense points 0.48 0 0.0 0.29 0.42
Avg Experience 786.64 1028 1058.0 1007.0 1009.0
WN8 2079 2229 2688 (+1) 2557 (+11) 2567 (+17)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 2 0 0 2
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.5
Damage dealt 2669 0 0 2669.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 512 0 0 512.0
Avg Shots 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2 37 1 8
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.05
Winrate 0.0% 72.97% 0.0% 37.5%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.76 0.0 0.75
Damage dealt 1523 1486 0 1865.0
Defense points 0.0 2.92 0.0 3.38
Avg Experience 347 913 9 683.0
Avg Shots 8.5 9.24 8.0 14.0
(WG Player ID: 594798644)
Loaded in 0.41s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 17:33:26 - 28.10.2026 18:17:42)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
PTZ-78112967020.0%1452.0
T803112909010.0%1391.0
Taschenratte11339344100.0%2188.0
Object 432U112785010.0%1514.0
KR-11133611250.0%2862.0
AMX 67 Imbattable11457311100.0%3746.0
UDES 15/161034771250.0%2538.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1030212450.0%2198.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/0nlyforward.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=0nlyforward][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/0nlyforward.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 53160 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
39% (179 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2323
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2106
(40635 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1298
(1684 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1192
(3282 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2273
(20834 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2274
(7272 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1998
(6574 Battles)

Tanks (335)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad816727403951.28%1808.9
Excalibur616828210.0%0.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III31011541947.37%182.0
53TP Markowskiego813998531758.82%1538.9
Ikv 65 Alt II6626490650.0%1178.2
BZ-17681964104149158.25%2262.0
STA-2815309483063.33%2225.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80540250.0%132.5
Charioteer814037575853.45%1633.9
Object 703 Version II818641014104355.42%2290.0
FV601 Saladin813399088764.37%2001.4
Sexton II399160862.5%350.2
BDR G1 B58556972347.83%1900.9
Kampfpanzer 07 RH818428511735.29%2458.8
StuG IV5402478742.86%915.7
PTZ-781125937203040.0%1401.3
Jagdtiger Prototype82253108518461.96%2775.5
M47 Iron Arnie81869100829355.63%2749.9
Prototipo 68313614901100.0%3625.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248941752.94%153.4
M40/M43897439146345.36%1009.5
Škoda T 1778336601346.15%1830.4
SU-101817018354055.0%2125.5
T110E410281487514055.71%2409.1
SU-122-447997539132953.95%1402.9
TNH T Vz. 51926691045955.56%2725.3
AMX M4 mle. 5410248686934252.34%2127.6
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo634031316839.88%412.5
IS-381568672933.33%1673.9
T30921047564753.19%1932.4
AMX 13 F3 AM647726317945.25%556.5
T-34-179147413265.63%1493.3
T32897356131750.16%1082.2
M53/M559128252142251.66%1247.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3885620.0%9.0
WZ-113G FT1027067973946.15%1931.3
GSOR 1010 FB82007103425866.28%3157.0
Lorraine 50 t91234361520.0%756.3
T803113052100818451.63%2321.4
SU-122A537824013752.55%808.8
Object 260101824740633.33%953.7
T 55A9203082460853.62%2194.5
KV-581319710837.5%1339.6
VK 75.01 (K)8163590353958.44%2084.6
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)814871023875.0%3190.7
Prototipo Standard B921348712343.48%2111.4
T3764364567959.49%1235.2
T28816948736657.58%2117.7
Toro92621104417851.69%2939.5
FV226 Contradictious82203113017764.41%2709.9
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF810228673268.75%2090.6
1128154391315159.6%2202.4
Strv m/4256756113461.76%2266.9
SPHT92882110910757.94%2770.8
121B1022617777247.22%1744.7
AMX 50 100818498932552.0%2256.7
AE Phase I92451103017754.8%2653.3
Renault FT101101100.0%261.0
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger84982711225.0%252.5
M54 Renegade812887612846.43%1203.6
T-34-2814178093951.28%1959.2
M12766933432646.93%789.2
Leopard Prototyp A9264310026355.56%3226.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc528222714552.41%536.4
Löwe81137569633.33%916.1
Sturer Emil741430615343.79%350.5
DZT-15992483104975557.88%2802.7
AMBT818689151747.06%2381.1
M10 RBFM58285402040.0%1569.1
M2 Light2681271637.5%15.0
M3742281924647.83%628.5
Super Conqueror10307810238560.0%2709.4
SU-182771011553.33%332.2
1131026688462050.0%2217.7
Chrysler K8249610282100.0%2508.7
50TP prototyp8209910462958.62%2976.3
SU-2631471752470.83%424.4
T71 DA79236264153.66%2141.1
Leo712647266944.93%2476.0
ISU-152K8190685461856.63%2439.3
BZ-79113605107417154.97%2862.2
Jagdpanzer E 9092654100026359.32%2673.6
K-91-PT9232011482680.77%2745.6
M48A5 Patton10237374546652.79%2136.9
Leox9298315531100.0%3773.0
T110E310221877016451.22%1651.1
Fantôme921006931637.5%2027.6
Projet Louis9138194415558.06%2246.3
TNH 105/1000816028632347.83%2081.5
M5 Stuart4623193461.76%198.9
Lorraine 40 t817369119556.84%2311.7
M2 Medium Tank3134180933.33%253.4
B14230230250.0%501.8
T110E510209269271252.95%1809.5
Emil I8165176715759.24%2154.1
Type T-3455584571127.27%1601.3
Hummel64842261330.77%527.9
122 TM8170490834156.01%2181.1
MS-114080650.0%77.7
GSOR the TANK925279522842.86%3580.0
T-34-38165010406172.13%2398.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I1038540.0%0.0
AMX 30 B1018067344454.55%1539.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert1123118825261.54%1812.7
Object 43091929798425.0%1471.7
Renault FT 75 BS2167158850.0%931.5
M41533722911546.09%392.8
Progetto M35 mod. 4682235109927856.83%3079.2
VK 168.01 (P)81761893650.0%1832.6
ST-II1026739582360.87%2241.7
T25/2710946217754.55%1752.6
Taschenratte11317610499456.38%2085.9
WZ-120G FT9308610977361.64%2930.6
Vz. 64 Blesk8624508837.5%685.0
CS-52 C815567521338.46%1849.3
XM69 Hacker11350210687256.94%2847.5
Strv 7468466283259.38%1937.0
Lansen C81888104814060.71%2661.1
GSOR 100882172101147059.57%2791.5
Emil II9226993913961.87%2728.8
Marder 38T42492404759.57%588.2
T959208883910660.38%1950.9
SDT-58 Vlkodav92706110023761.6%2999.2
T-8328180498911055.45%2108.9
Object 432U113175111217063.53%2951.9
FV4005 Stage II10192665030452.3%1565.0
Bofors Tornvagn8190398918957.14%2526.8
IS-2-II817328682646.15%2214.5
SU-14-1762137241651.2%824.7
TVP T 50/5110238785215650.0%2136.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81988108494059.47%2965.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8136346230149.83%1380.3
Vz. 63P11317310131758.82%2096.4
FV217 Badger1023969442564.0%1933.5
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263971136.36%63.3
Škoda T 245330321757.14%858.3
Grille 1510254865636450.55%2081.9
E 10010271388617554.29%2349.9
Object 430U10290810096259.68%2573.3
Marder II3157145333.33%248.8
Valentine II416916210.0%306.9
Strv 81813649121154.55%1950.7
T3 HMC22598366.67%227.9
OCP Peacekeeper921529855168.63%2224.6
BZ-751025969799153.85%2236.9
T-44823981205862.5%4064.3
Concept No. 51022317676448.44%1839.8
BT-7 artillery3501532250.0%1824.7
IS-3A81043965475.0%1217.9
Turtle Mk. I81974103314557.24%2341.2
UDES 16914506652941.38%1311.2
Ikv 1035313269825.0%484.3
Object 268 Version 410273883710551.43%2140.9
Patton the Tank917858013641.67%1908.4
Indien-Panzer8793449333.33%701.0
M18 Hellcat67854783357.58%1482.2
Matilda41431834139.02%126.5
Windhund8374515441100.0%5858.9
T-284181180742.86%312.3
1211025738566556.92%2282.4
FV4004 Conway915367931968.42%1424.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee694811683100.0%2670.7
Object 705A10246786012854.69%2126.4
Object 274a824721291366.67%3953.3
Tiger 13168444709953.54%1485.1
WZ-120915178515764.91%1542.7
IS7165910021752.94%2828.4
Škoda T 50915506934551.11%1491.8
T28 Prototype813497099349.46%1513.3
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26113374326062.31%2532.9
Vz. 5510297795932555.69%2497.6
T-54 first prototype812938082646.15%1738.5
Renault NC-311027425.0%0.0
Projekt ION8244711193250.0%2465.9
Object 7059222610495966.1%2561.2
M7 Priest31601521947.37%304.1
XM66F8179497210259.8%2305.8
Wespe31431643161.29%492.4
IS-M812938264757.45%1650.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9211659730550.49%2025.6
FV227 Conceiver8225911551258.33%3471.5
ShPTK-TVP 10082109103646760.6%2997.2
Char Futur 492405100742759.95%2749.3
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC814108449752.58%1986.7
Maus10244094011758.97%2216.5
Caliban8168695623756.54%2237.8
M8A142172192138.1%301.9
Vz. 44-17137610182100.0%2044.1
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105828261392250.0%4149.2
ARL 446708571757.14%1300.6
Leopard 110275494511563.48%2707.2
AMX M4 mle. 498148590311147.75%2069.2
M3 Stuart3441131330.77%0.0
T56 GMC31599366.67%221.6
King Tiger (Captured)7142310201100.0%1672.3
TS-548241013001457.14%3181.8
T-34-8567545568156.79%1549.6
P.44 Pantera863951610.0%486.9
T-50-266285412560.0%1802.1
Leichttraktor11787450.0%82.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2368613862.5%2998.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb42101796747.76%554.1
T28 Concept710044801100.0%1260.4
105 leFH18B259737334065.0%2074.5
AMX 50 B10264893020158.21%2527.2
AMX 105 AM mle. 4741711676639.39%318.5
T69813646971631.25%1481.4
Type 5 Ka-Ri822339988362.65%2386.8
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7923879596256.45%2827.9
WZ-120-1G FT8199391749160.08%2808.8
Object 252U8187298728559.3%2319.3
Object 777 Version II921389829160.44%2263.5
T29775842728450.0%841.5
Churchill Crocodile6969608250.0%1170.8
Lorraine 39L AM31061333452.94%237.5
M1039122554137550.93%1067.1
T34 B8138356484651.3%1803.1
HWK 30885575123156.71%1737.2
T-4631341701650.0%391.7
K-28188010765164.71%2535.7
T-26242102955.56%130.4
AMX 30 1er prototype91187515812.5%854.7
Husarz816608054050.0%1721.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5189955054841.67%1030.7
Stridsyxa820391071666.67%2610.7
IS-710249010215362.26%2277.2
Somua SM82183112145361.59%2851.9
T778187986612748.82%2355.2
M41 Walker Bulldog869647917349.13%1153.2
SMV CC-64 Vipera815609085660.71%1962.8
Churchill I52392469448.94%313.0
M-V-Y1021449162857.14%1824.7
AMX 50 Foch (155)10284988313360.15%2340.9
AMX 65 t813027618847.73%1626.2
D1206210.0%0.0
Hirschkäfer1121396861435.71%1135.0
AMX 50 120920889683764.86%2195.9
Progetto C50 mod. 66917598482147.62%1691.0
Škoda T 278162087420154.23%2290.1
KV-2690355419543.59%1597.1
T92886569926752.06%1766.3
SU-541781769856.12%365.8
T67575646813056.92%2060.1
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8201310673672.22%2443.5
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher824031263666.67%4010.7
Kunze Panzer9222391319154.97%2560.8
T-34-85M613409977364.38%2642.1
KR-11118896903537.14%939.6
T1 HMC2821571275.0%495.5
Caernarvon Action X81569104119660.71%2283.0
43 M. Toldi III371156560.0%312.6
Mäuschen918569203956.41%1832.9
Predatore925579315448.15%2172.0
Kranvagn10229676425752.14%1914.8
AMX 67 Imbattable11340295115045.33%2697.4
T26E4 SuperPershing8167310457157.75%2376.2
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)53795942100.0%628.7
FV225 Collector91947890955.56%1663.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55912417193060.0%1292.9
Grille54152705152.94%806.7
AMX M4 mle. 51919337505848.28%1792.3
E 7792553112617566.29%2796.3
M4A1 Revalorisé81698693117755.9%2460.8
Rambo9266412204067.5%3323.9
M44654529912146.28%832.7
IS-3-II915547921040.0%1560.6
SMV CC-67814998443554.29%1738.3
T1 Cunningham102141100.0%261.0
Loyd Gun Carriage2153152540.0%997.9
Carro d'assalto P.88714548541643.75%1940.5
IS-6 B817519629255.43%2181.0
WZ-1149203092518057.78%2168.0
T-60251841936.84%0.0
T-70325120742.86%25.9
Churchill III56826831258.33%1305.9
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053382367455.41%664.8
Type 598225612567561.33%3865.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion8194688885455.74%2434.7
M3 Lee42162883652.78%663.4
UDES 15/1610215477016051.88%1767.0
T499125061731549.84%2042.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3811021030.0%24.9
T-3451108320.0%5.0
T20780345613855.8%1154.5
Bisonte C4582145115516461.59%3053.3
M26 Pershing8116557721048.57%1486.7
FCM 50 t81208582161648.45%1478.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 120921448787860.26%2146.2
Type 5 Heavy1026088524250.0%1861.0
CS-52 LIS8167886816351.53%2189.6
UDES 14 Alt 5815247768345.78%2216.2
AMX M4 mle. 45712497533151.61%1858.6
Type 6382038110314661.64%2807.0
E 65 Zwilling8239212455666.07%2739.3
SU-14-288504401861.11%949.9
Progetto M40 mod. 651027319768366.27%2409.3
VK 100.01 (P)815508653852.63%2071.3
Type 5867896471957.89%1489.9
Tiger-Maus9241397120351.23%2503.4
ELC EVEN 9087998639852.04%1764.1
XM551 Sheridan1013727564748.94%1706.1
AMX 13 5776957421250.0%1368.5
Chi-Go7230516491100.0%4931.9
M24 Chaffee51242668243.9%184.7
Tortoise927031107955.56%2364.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 50762034221748.39%710.9
Object 2839212164810.0%1617.7
Škoda T 56823781124123361.39%2838.8
Char Mle. 759133683712651.59%1986.3
Achilles6339529580.0%617.7
Challenger712908672157.14%1989.1
Jagdpanzer E 1001029387915950.85%2411.1
Rinoceronte10262685723751.48%2237.2
Object 263920269081154.55%1959.8
M-IV-Y816688368041.25%1898.5
KV-122712177527052.86%1940.1
Strv S18174577827854.68%2105.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 54817199466857.35%2142.5
E 75919249593756.76%2016.7
Nashorn650533812442.74%657.8
M46 Patton9182360049150.92%1896.5
Vz. 58 Medvěd91231714333.33%787.5
M4A1 Sherman52732879344.09%483.1
Super Hellcat712737761553.33%2296.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4147147633.33%109.2
SU-8644626915950.94%514.9
T92 HMC10136357265250.61%1192.9
Chimera82456991757.14%2747.0
T-505732282157.14%166.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581010615858643.02%747.6
SU-2-1225446411250.0%835.4
TBT92692107414862.84%2664.1
SU-130PM8199385489251.79%2481.4
60TP Lewandowskiego10275889228953.63%2212.4
Vz. 60S Dravec10341310993857.89%2696.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved